Back to Top Back to Top

[BDRIP] AKB48 Group Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2017

Posted by ks48 at 25 Jul, 2017

Concerts:

21st January (Noon) – Tokyo Dome City Hall – 100 – 76
21st January (Evening) – Tokyo Dome City Hall – 75 – 51
22nd January (Noon) – Tokyo Dome City Hall – 50 – 26
22nd January (Evening) – Tokyo Dome City Hall – 25 – 01

Setlist:

1st Day (Noon) (100 – 76)

Kage Ana:

00. overture
100. Oogoe Diamond (Tanikawa Hijiri, Nagano Serika, Taguchi Manaka, Kubo Satone, Yamamoto Ayaka, Suzuki Kurumi, Takeda Tomoka, Yokoyama Yui, Oguma Tsugumi, Oda Erina, Obata Yuna, Umeyama Cocona, Jitoue Nene, Yahagi Yukina, Nomura Nao, Kusakabe Aina)
99. 12gatsu no Kangaroo (Kitagawa Ryoha, Furuhata Nao, Azuma Rion, Oba Mina, Oya Masana, Kimoto Kanon, Sato Sumire, Suda Akari, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Tani Marika, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Yamauchi Suzuran, Goto Rara, Ego Yuna, Sugawara Maya, Obata Yuna, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Saito Makiko, Kamata Natsuki)

MC. Kitahara Rie, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Takayanagi Akane, Sashihara Rino

98. Omoide Ijou (Matsui Jurina, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yakata Miki)
97. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Okada Nana)
96. Taboo no Iro (Miyawaki Sakura, Kodama Haruka)

MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Okada Nana

95. Yume de Kiss me (Miyawaki Sakura)
94. Hashire! Penguin (Oba Team 4 – Takeuchi Miyu, Kato Rena, Abe Maria, Ichikawa Miori, Iriyama Anna, Shimada Haruka, Nakamura Mariko, Yamauchi Suzuran, Oba Mina, Tano Yuka, Takahashi Juri)
93. Yumemiru Team KIV (Team KIV – Miyawaki Sakura, Tomonaga Mio, Ota Aika, Moriyasu Madoka, Shimono Yuki, Motomura Aoi, Ueki Nao, Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Fukagawa Maiko, Iwahana Shino, Kumazawa Serina, Imada Mina, Tanaka Yuka)
92. Dakishimetai Kedo (Yamamoto Sayaka)
91. Escape (Saito Makiko, Azuma Rion, Ishida Anna, Oba Mina, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kimoto Kanon, Yakata Miki, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Mai, Futamura Haruka, Kumazaki Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Ego Yuna, Yamauchi Suzuran, Hidaka Yuzuki)
90. Sakki Made wa Ice Tea (Mushi Kago – Komiyama Haruka, Yabushita Shu, Uemura Azusa, Oguma Tsugumi, Obata Yuna, Aramaki Misaki, Goto Moe, Goto Rara, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Takakura Moeka, Fukuoka Seina, Imamura Maria)
89. Kibouteki Refrain (Watanabe Mayu, Miyawaki Sakura, Matsui Jurina, Sashihara Rino, Yamamoto Sayaka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kizaki Yuria, Iriyama Anna, Yokoyama Yui, Suda Akari, Kojima Mako, Kodama Haruka, Kato Rena, Mukaichi Mion, Shiroma Miru, Moriyasu Madoka, Takahashi Juri, Muto Tomu, Nakano Ikumi, Owada Nana, Kawamoto Saya)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Oya Shizuka

88. Itoshisa no Accel (Yokoyama Yui)
87. Gonna Jump (Goto Rara, Kitagawa Ryoha, Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Matsui Jurina, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Sugawara Maya, Souda Sarina, Tani Marika, Kitano Ruka)
86. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho, Suzuki Mariya, Nakata Chisato, Tanabe Miku)
85. Yume e no Route (Team 8 – Yamada Nanami, Kuranoo Narumi, Oguri Yui, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Nakano Ikumi, Sato Nanami, Okabe Rin, Yokoyama Yui, Tanikawa Hijiri, Nagano Serika, Ota Nao, Hayasaka Tsumugi, Oda Erina, Yoshikawa Nanase, Chou Kurena, Onishi Momoka)
84. Yowamushi Kemushi (Kashiwagi Yuki)
83. Maenomeri (Azuma Rion, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kimoto Kanon, Sugawara Maya, Sato Sumire, Goto Rara, Suda Akari, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Tani Marika, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori, Hidaka Yuzuki, Saito Makiko)
82. Hito Natsu no Hankouki (Fujie Reina, Yagura Fuuko, Kojima Mako, Tano Yuka, Sasaki Yukari, Futamura Haruka, Shiroma Miru, Tashima Meru, Ota Aika, Motomura Aoi, Ichikawa Manami, Kojima Natsuki, Nakanishi Chiyori, Abe Maria, Taniguchi Megu, Fujita Nana)

MC. Myao’s Room (Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion as the Special Guest)

81. ONEW no Uwabaki (Ichikawa Miori, Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Ayaka)

MC. Ichikawa Miori, Takakura Moeka, Murakawa Vivian

80. She’s gone (Iriyama Anna, Shiroma Miru, Sasaki Yukari, Taniguchi Megu)

MC. Riripon’s Room (Sutou Ririka, Kojima Mako as the Special Guest)

79. Kimi wa Melody (Miyawaki Sakura, Iriyama Anna, Yokoyama Yui, Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Yamamoto Sayaka, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsui Jurina, Kitahara Rie, Kawamoto Saya, Muto Tomu, Komiyama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Takahashi Juri, Okada Nana, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka)
78. KONJO (Nakamura Mariko, Yamabe Ayu, Shimada Haruka, Oya Shizuka, Yamauchi Suzuran, Oba Mina, Iwatate Saho, Takayanagi Akane, Matsumura Kaori, Miyazaki Miho, Nakanishi Chiyori, Murashige Anna, Tani Marika, Nozawa Rena, Suzuki Mariya, Yokoshima Aeri, Takita Kayoko, Tanabe Miku, Ino Miyabi, Nishikawa Rei, Izuta Rina)

VTR. Tofu Pro Wrestling

MC. Yumoto Ami, Kodama Haruka, Shiroma Miru, Yokoyama Yui, Miyawaki Sakura, Mukaichi Mion

77. Happy Ranking (Ranking Girls 2016 – Matsui Jurina, Takeuchi Mai, Futamura Haruka, Yamauchi Suzuran, Kitagawa Ryoha, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Yamauchi Suzuran, Kamata Natsuki, Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Sakai Mei, Sato Sumire, Suda Akari, Tani Marika)

MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Takahashi Juri

76. Kimi ni Wedding Dress wo… (Sato Sumire, Sasaki Yukari, Matsuoka Natsumi, Goto Risako, Azuma Rion, Souda Sarina, Mogi Shinobu, Shibuya Nagisa, Kato Yuuka, Yabushita Shu, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yoshida Akari, Izuta Rina, Nomura Nao, Takita Kayoko, Tatsuya Makiho)

Encore

EN01. Ao Kusai Rock (Kodama Haruka, Oshima Ryoka, Kizaki Yuria, Kojima Mako, Souda Sarina, Takeuchi Saki, Yagura Fuuko, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako, Tomonaga Mio, Nakai Rika)
EN02. Subete wa Tochuu Keika (Muto Tomu, Minegishi Minami, Furuhata Nao, Shiroma Miru, Kitahara Rie)

MC.

EN03. Heavy Rotation (All)

Shime Ana: Goto Rara
Day 1 (Evening) (75 – 51)

Kage Ana: Matsuoka Hana

00. overture
75. Koi Yori mo Dream (Dasu, Tsuma & Nita – Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori, Tani Marika)
74. Seifuku Bikini (Owada Nana, Hiwatashi Yui, Yamada Nanami)
73. Fuyushougun no Regret (Yagura Fuuko, Uemura Azusa, Yabushita Shu, Kato Yuuka, Kawakami Chihiro, Yamamoto Ayaka, Murase Sae, Kushiro Rina)
72. Tasogare no Tandem (Okamoto Naoko, Wakatabe Haruka, Yamamoto Mao, Shimono Yuki, Sakaguchi Riko, Komada Hiroka, Kurihara Sae, Inoue Yuriya, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Tanaka Yuka, Imada Mina, Fukagawa Maiko, Iwahana Shino, Yamada Marina, Kumazawa Serina, Yamashita Emily)
71. 12byou (Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Sashihara Rino, Matsuoka Natsumi, Tashima Meru, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Tomonaga Mio, Moriyasu Madoka, Motomura Aoi, Kojina Yui, Ota Aika, Kimoto Kanon, Ueki Nao, Murashige Anna, Fuchigami Mai)
70. Happy End (Renacchis – Oguri Yui, Kojima Natsuki, Tano Yuka, Mukaichi Mion, Mogi Shinobu, Oshima Ryoka, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Okada Ayaka, Chou Kurena, Takagi Yumana, Sato Sumire, Ichikawa Miori, Tanaka Natsumi, Matsuoka Hana, Nakai Rika, Yamaguchi Maho)
69. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (Sashihara Rino, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Kawamoto Saya, Iriyama Anna, Matsui Jurina, Takahashi Juri, Taniguchi Megu, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Yamabe Ayu, Komiyama Haruka, Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka, Ma Chia-Ling, Suda Akari)
68. Cross (Takayanagi Akane, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kitano Ruka)
67. Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi (Naughty Angel and Gentle Devil – Mizuno Airi, Sugiyama Aika, Goto Risako, Nojima Kano, Yakata Miki, Yamada Juna, Aoki Shiori, Ishida Anna, Uchiyama Mikoto, Obata Yuna, Shirai Kotono, Takatsuka Natsuki, Matsumura Kaori, Ida Reona, Sugawara Maya, Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Isshiki Rena, Ota Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kamimura Ayuka, Suenaga Oka, Takahata Yuki, Machi Otoha, Wada Aina)

MC. Renacchis

66. Usotsuki na Dachou (Ishida Anna, Kitano Ruka, Goto Risako)
65. Kimi no Hitomi wa Planetarium (15th Generation Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Fukuoka Seina, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Sato Kiara, Tatsuya Makiho, Taniguchi Megu, Ino Miyabi)
64. Suki! Suki! Skip! (Tashima Meru, Ueki Nao, Ota Aika, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Shimono Yuki, Tomonaga Mio, Nakanishi Chiyori, Fuchigami Mai, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Wakatabe Haruka, Tanaka Natsumi, Akiyoshi Yuka, Inoue Yuriya, Okamoto Naoko, Kojina Yui, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko, Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako, Yamada Marina, Yamamoto Mao, Imada Mina, Iwahana Shino, Kumazawa Serina, Tanaka Yuka, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Fukagawa Maiko)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Oya Shizuka (48 Gong Show)

63. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu! – Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Nishino Miki, Kitagawa Ryoha, Shibuya Nagisa, Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio)
62. Zipper (Jonishi Kei, Yoshida Akari, Koga Narumi)
61. Onna no Ko Damon, Hashiranakya! (Matsuoka Hana)
60. Choose me! (Kitahara Rie, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Hayasaka Tsumugi, Okabe Rin, Onishi Momoka, Yoshikawa Nanase)
59. Romance Kakurenbo (Omori Miyu)

VTR. Tofu Pro Wrestling

MC. Matsui Jurina, Nakai Rika, Miyawaki Sakura, Shimada Haruka, Matsumura Kaori

58. LOVE Shugyou (Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Nishino Miki, Minegishi Minami, Iwatate Saho, Sasaki Yukari, Okada Ayaka, Umeta Ayano, Aigasa Moe, Murayama Yuiri, Omori Miyu, Kitazawa Saki, Mogi Shinobu, Shinozaki Ayana)
56. Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei (Dreaming Girls – Kumazaki Haruka, Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsumoto Chikako, Takeuchi Saki, Ego Yuna, Takatsuka Natsuki, Isshiki Rena, Kamimura Ayuka, Obata Yuna, Goto Rara, Shirai Kotono, Sugawara Maya, Nojima Kano, Mizuno Airi)
56. Kafka to Dendenmu Chu! (Dendenmu Chu! – Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Kawamoto Saya, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Taniguchi Megu, Murayama Yuiri)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie

55. Shinka Shitenee Jan (Next Girls – Yagura Fuuko, Sasaki Yukari, Mogi Shinobu, Kizaki Yuria, Kuranoo Narumi, Ego Yuna, Sutou Ririka, Fujie Reina, Yabushita Shu, Inoue Yuriya, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Fuchigami Mai, Motomura Aoi)

MC. Kitahara Rie, Kashiwagi Yuki

54. Shortcut no Natsu (Sutou Ririka, backdancers: Umeyama Cocona, Kojima Karin, Jonishi Rei, Mizuta Shiori)
53. RESET (Team K – Muto Tomu, Mukaichi Mion, Kubo Satone, Minegishi Minami, Kodama Haruka, Tano Yuka, Mogi Shinobu, Shinozaki Ayana, Aigasa Moe, Nomura Nao, Shimada Haruka, Fujita Nana, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Nakano Ikumi, Abe Maria, Suzuki Mariya, Nakata Chisato, Shimoguchi Hinana)

MC. Takahata Yuki (Talk Theme – Rakugo Hirou)

52. Densetsu no Sakana (Undergirls – Minegishi Minami, Iriyama Anna, Shiroma Miru, Oshima Ryoka, Kato Rena, Yabuki Nako, Kojima Mako, Kawamoto Saya, Komiyama Haruka, Tomonaga Mio, Oba Mina, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Furuhata Nao, Okita Ayaka)

MC. Takahashi Juri, Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka

51. Melon Juice (Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Sashihara Rino, Ota Aika, Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tani Marika, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Fuchigami Mai, Okamoto Naoko, Tanaka Miku, Inoue Yuriya, Kojina Yui, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko, Tanaka Natsumi, Yamada Marina, Yamamoto Mao, Wakatabe Haruka, Imada Mina, Iwahana Shino, Kumazawa Serina, Shimono Yuki, Tanaka Yuka, ]Tomiyoshi Asuka, Fukagawa Maiko, Kurihara Sae)

Encore

EN01. Runner’s High (Oguri Yui, Matsuoka Hana, Goto Rara, Yamamoto Ayaka, Takakura Moeka)
EN02. Hibiwareta Kagami (Kashiwagi Yuki, Yokoyama Yui, Takahashi Juri, Takayanagi Akane, Komiyama Haruka)

MC. Runner’s High and Hibiwareta Kagami members

EN03. Kimi wa Melody (All)

Shime Ana: Yamamoto Ayaka
Day 2 (Noon) (50 – 26)

Kage Ana: Nakai Rika

00. overture
50. Daite Twintails (Blueberry Pie – Kurihara Sae, Kojina Yui, Aramaki Misaki, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko)
49. Watashi wa Blueberry Pie (Blueberry Pie – Aramaki Misaki, Kurihara Sae, Kojina Yui, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko)
48. Bara no Gishiki (Team E – Suda Akari, Ida Reona, Ichino Narumi, Kamata Natsuki, Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei, Sato Sumire, Sugawara Maya, Takatera Sana, Tani Marika, Fukushi Nao, Suenaga Oka, Asai Yuka, Takahata Yuki)

MC. Aramaki Misaki, Kurihara Sae, Kamata Natsuki, Sato Sumire, Kimoto Kanon, Suda Akari

47. Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara (Future Girls – Futamura Haruka, Owada Nana, Iwatate Saho, Okada Ayaka, Nishino Miki, Kitagawa Ryoha, Shibuya Nagisa, Takeuchi Mai, Sakai Mei, Tani Marika, Ota Yuuri, Kojina Yui, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko, Ueki Nao, Moriyasu Madoka)
46. High Tension (Mukaichi Mion, Iriyama Anna, Yokoyama Yui, Miyawaki Sakura, Murayama Yuiri, Kodama Haruka, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka, Takahashi Juri, Oguri Yui, Matsui Jurina, Yamamoto Sayaka, Sashihara Rino, Matsuoka Hana, Nakai Rika, Muto Tomu)

MC. Sutou Ririka (Talk Theme – Oshiete Senpai)

45. Kaisoku to Doutai Shiryoku (Kato Rena, Suda Akari, Sato Sumire, Takahashi Juri, Kitahara Rie, Muto Tomu, Oba Mina, Ichikawa Miori, Kizaki Yuria, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Kimoto Kanon, Yagura Fuuko, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Goto Rara, Yokoshima Aeri, Fukuoka Seina, Nakamura Mariko, Abe Maria)

MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Goto Rara, Yamamoto Mao, Yamauchi Suzuran (Kashiwagi Yuki’s Talk Theme – Japan Cup Golf Competition)

44. Madonna no Sentaku (Tanaka Natsumi, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Kato Rena, Sato Nanami, Mukaichi Mion, Sato Sumire, Matsuoka Natsumi, Shiroma Miru, Iriyama Anna, Kojina Yui, Murashige Anna, Mogi Shinobu, Kato Minami, Kubo Satone)
43. Ijiwaru Chu (Yabuki Nako)

MC. Tanaka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako

42. Tsubasa wa Iranai (Senbatsu)

MC. Kizaki Yuria, Yokoyama Yui, Shimada Haruka, and AKB48 16th Generation

41. Show Fight! (Muto Tomu, Ota Aika, Yamauchi Suzuran, Kimoto Kanon, Oba Mina, Ichikawa Manami, Oya Shizuka, Sato Sumire, Yakata Miki, Fujita Nana, Saito Makiko, Goto Rara, Tano Yuka, Nakano Ikumi, Yokomichi Yuri, Nakanishi Chiyori)
40. Chameleon Joshikousei (Team H – Wakatabe Haruka, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Sakaguchi Riko, Komada Hiroka, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tashima Meru, Ueno Haruka, Okamoto Naoko, Tanaka Natsumi, Inoue Yuriya, Yamada Marina, Ui Mashiro, Matsuoka Natsumi, Kojina Yui, Yamamoto Mao, Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako)
39. Party is over (Owada Nana, Iriyama Anna, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu, Kato Rena, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Minegishi Minami, Oshima Ryoka, Mukaichi Mion, Miyazaki Miho, Kizaki Yuria, Takahashi Juri, Nomura Nao)

MC. Kizaki Yuria, Yokoyama Yui, Shimada Haruka, and AKB48 16th Generation

38. Koi no Yubisaki (Moriyasu Madoka (on Keyboard), Ueki Nao, Murashige Anna, Shimono Yuki, Kumazawa Serina, Sakamoto Erena, Akiyoshi Yuka, Ueno Haruka, Okamoto Naoko, Yamada Marina)

MC. Kinoshita Momoka, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Kuranoo Narumi, Oguri Yui

37. Kangaeru Hito (Team 4 – Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Ino Miyabi, Izuta Rina, Iwatate Saho, Chiba Erii, Omori Miyu, Okada Ayaka, Kawamoto Saya, Kitazawa Saki, Komiyama Haruka, Sato Kiara, Takahashi Juri, Nishino Miki, Nozawa Rena, Murayama Yuiri, Kitagawa Ryoha, Shibuya Nagisa, Tomonaga Mio)

MC. Kodama Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Shimada Haruka, Matsumura Kaori

36. Hajimari no Yuki (Muto Tomu, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka, Takahashi Juri)
35. HKTjou, Ima, Ugoku (Platinum Girls – Murakawa Vivian, Akiyoshi Yuka, Aramaki Misaki, Inoue Yuriya, Ueki Nao, Okamoto Naoko, Kurihara Sae, Komada Hiroka, Shimono Yuki, Tanaka Yuka, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Yamashita Emily, Yamamoto Mao, Wakatabe Haruka)
34. Madogiwa LOVER (Next Position – Kitano Ruka, Matsumoto Chikako, Noguchi Yume, Arai Yuki, Ichino Narumi, Kamata Natsuki, Takatera Sana, Fukushi Nao)
33. Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo… (Yabushita Shu, Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Shibuya Nagisa, Sutou Ririka, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Fujie Reina, Tanigawa Airi, Murase Sae, Okita Ayaka, Ota Yuuri, Naiki Kokoro, Ichikawa Miori, Uemura Azusa, Yamamoto Ayaka)
32. Bouenkyou no Nai Tenmondai (Passion For You Senbatsu – Oya Masana, Goto Risako, Noguchi Yume, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Shirai Kotono, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Ichino Narumi, Kamata Natsuki, Kimoto Kanon, Sakai Mei, Suda Akari)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Oya Shizuka (48 Gong Show)

31. LOVE TRIP (Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Mayu, Matsui Jurina, Yamamoto Sayaka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Miyawaki Sakura, Suda Akari, Kodama Haruka, Muto Tomu, Yokoyama Yui, Kitahara Rie, Mukaichi Mion, Okada Nana, Takahashi Juri, Kojima Mako, Iriyama Anna)

MC. Tanaka Natsumi, Sashihara Rino

30. Seijun Philosophy (Minegishi Team 4 – Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Okada Nana, Minegishi Minami, Iwatate Saho, Murayama Yuiri, Shinozaki Ayana, Mogi Shinobu, Aigasa Moe, Okada Ayaka, Kitazawa Saki, Umeta Ayano)
29. Niji no Tsukurikata (Ota Yuuri, Shibuya Nagisa, Sutou Ririka, Naiki Kokoro, Yabushita Shu)
28. Eien Pressure (Okada Nana, Yokoyama Yui, Abe Maria, Takeuchi Miyu, Nakamura Mariko, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kimoto Kanon, Nakata Chisato, Kawamoto Saya, Kitazawa Saki, Takita Kayoko, Shimoguchi Hinana, Kubo Satone, Kojima Mako, Yokoshima Aeri, Nozawa Rena)

MC. Ota Yuuri, Shibuya Nagisa, Sutou Ririka, Naiki Kokoro, Yabushita Shu

27. 365nichi no Kamihikouki (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Yokoyama Yui, Matsui Jurina, Miyawaki Sakura, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Kodama Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Kitahara Rie, Oguri Yui, Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Mukaichi Mion, Kojima Mako)

MC. Kinoshita Momoka (as Emperor Teruotoshu) Love Room (Yamamoto Sayaka as Guest)

26. Better (Nakamura Mariko, Yokoyama Yui, Shimada Haruka, Takeuchi Miyu, Yamauchi Suzuran, Oba Mina)

Encore

EN01. Dakara Kimi ga Suki Na no ka (Tano Yuka, Oda Erina, Suda Akari, Sutou Ririka, Ogino Yuka)
EN02. Coin Toss (Okada Nana)

MC. Yokoyama Yui, Okada Nana, Tano Yuka, Suda Akari, Sutou Ririka, Ogino Yuka

EN03. Kimi wa Melody (All)

Shime Ana: Kuranoo Narumi
Day 2 (Evening) (25 – 01)

Kage Ana: Mukaichi Mion

25. Osaekirenai Shoudou (Fukuoka Seina, Taniguchi Megu, Hiwatashi Yui, Muto Tomu, Oshima Ryoka, Murayama Yuiri, Kuranoo Narumi, Yamada Nanami, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Kubo Satone, Takahashi Kira)

MC. Okada Nana, Yokoyama Yui, Waiting Circle members

24. Himitsu no Diary (Takahashi Juri, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka, Azuma Rion, Mukaichi Mion, Ota Aika, Ichikawa Miori, Yabuki Nako, Murayama Yuiri, Sasaki Yukari, Aigasa Moe, Shinozaki Ayana, Omori Miyu, Motomura Aoi, Takeuchi Miyu, Ota Yuuri, Goto Moe, Shimoguchi Hinana, Ma Chia-Ling, Kitazawa Saki)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Oya Shizuka (48 Gong Show – Yukirin Monomane Special with Nakai Rika, Murakumo Fuka, Sato Anju, Tani Marika, Aigasa Moe)

23. Saikou ka yo (Senbatsu – Matsuoka Hana, Inoue Yuriya, Ota Aika, Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Tanaka Yuka, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Yabuki Nako)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino

22. Kanojo (Miyawaki Sakura, backdancers: Oda Ayaka, Takeda Tomoka, Jitoue Nene, Tsukiashi Amane)
21. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Kojima Mako, Kojima Natsuki)
20. Namaiki Lips (Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku)
19. Tenshi no Shippo (Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Motomura Aoi)
18. Konya wa Shake it! (Love Crescendo – Matsui Jurina, Ego Yuna, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Sugawara Maya, Obata Yuna)
17. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
16. Chain of love (Ueno Haruka, Aramaki Misaki, Ota Aika, Kojina Yui, Sakaguchi Riko, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Tomonaga Mio, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Yabuki Nako, Shimono Yuki)

MC. Sutou Ririka, Matsui Jurina (Talk Theme – Please tell me Senpai)

15. Otona Ressha (Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Natsumi, Motomura Aoi, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Ota Aika, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Fuchigami Mai)
14. Soramimi Rock (Team TII – Matsuoka Hana, Imamura Maria, Kurihara Sae, Sakamoto Erena, Tsutsui Riko, Hokazono Hazuki, Aramaki Misaki, Murakawa Vivian, Yamauchi Yuna, Yamashita Emiri)
13. Koko de Ippatsu (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori)
12. Yume Hitotsu (Imada Mina, Ueki Nao, Ota Aika, Kumazawa Serina, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Shimono Yuki, Tanaka Natsumi, Fukagawa Maiko, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Wakatabe Haruka) & Anai Chihiro VTR
11. Boku wa Shitteiru (Matsui Jurina, Ishida Anna, Furuhata Nao, Uchiyama Mikoto, Futamura Haruka, Ego Yuna, Oya Masana, Takayanagi Akane, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kimoto Kanon, Goto Risako, Saito Makiko, Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Sugawara Maya, Obata Yuna, Azuma Rion, Yakata Miki)
10. Ice no Kuchizuke (Sasaki Yukari, Tano Yuka, Takahashi Juri, Muto Tomu, Omori Miyu)
09. Ima Naraba (Yamamoto Sayaka) & Watanabe Miyuki VTR

MC. Ota Aika, Murashige Anna

08. Kokoro no Placard (Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Kashiwagi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Miyawaki Sakura, Yokoyama Yui, Suda Akari, Kato Rena, Kojima Mako, Iriyama Anna, Okada Nana, Kizaki Yuria, Komiyama Haruka, Oguri Yui, Mukaichi Mion)

MC. Watanabe Mayu, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Yamamoto Sayaka

07. Kimi wa Doko ni Iru? (NGT48 – Kato Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Takakura Moeka, Kitahara Rie, Otaki Yuria, Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Seiji Reina, Takahashi Mau, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Hasegawa Rena, Honma Hinata, Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe)
06. Make noise (Sashihara Rino, Miyawaki Sakura, Kodama Haruka, Yabuki Nako, Ui Mashiro, Kojina Yui, Sakaguchi Riko, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Ota Aika, Kumazawa Serina, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Hana)

MC. Kinoshita Momoka (Sumeragi-san Ai no Soudan) (with Matsuoka Hana, Sashihara Rino)

05. NGT48 (NGT48 – Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Otaki Yuria, Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Seiji Reina, Takahashi Mau, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Hasegawa Rena, Honma Hinata, Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe)
04. Tsuki to Mizukagami (Yokoyama Yui)

MC. Shimada Haruka, Nakamura Mariko, Yokoyama Yui, Oba Mina, Takeuchi Miyu

03. Akai Pin Heel to Professor (Matsui Jurina)

MC. Matsui Jurina, Yokoyama Yui

02. 47 no Suteki na Machi e (Team 8)

MC. Team 8

01. Max Toki 315go (NGT48 – Takakura Moeka, Kato Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Otaki Yuria, Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Seiji Reina, Takahashi Mau, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Hasegawa Rena, Honma Hinata, Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe)

Encore

EN01. Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? (Mukaichi Mion, Kawamoto Saya, Kitagawa Ryoha, Oba Mina, Kumazaki Haruka, Shibuya Nagisa, Okita Ayaka, Moriyasu Madoka, Kato Minami)
EN02. Tanjoubi TANGO (Kojima Haruna, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena)
EN03. Baguette (Watanabe Mayu, Matsui Jurina, Miyawaki Sakura)

MC. Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion

EN04. Kimi wa Melody (All)

Shime Ana: Kitahara Rie

Stage48.net


DISC 1 (RANKING 100-76)


Pada Acefile & Topddl, Pilih yang Download Original

DISC 2 (RANKING 75-51)


Pada Acefile & Topddl, Pilih yang Download Original

DISC 3 (RANKING 50-26)


Pada Acefile & Topddl, Pilih yang Download Original

DISC 4 (RANKING 25-1)


Pada Acefile & Topddl, Pilih yang Download Original

DISC 5 (Bonus)


Pada Acefile & Topddl, Pilih yang Download Original

Encore








Pada Acefile & Topddl, Pilih yang Download Original
Gunakan Video 2 Apabila Error Ataupun Video Lainnya Bila Ada Video yang bermasalah

Tinggalkan Komentarmu