Back to Top Back to Top

[BDRIP] NMB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2015 (2015)

Posted by ks48 at 03 Aug, 2017




Setlist
Day 01 (100~76)

Kageana - Sutou Ririka

Opening: Hajimete no Hoshi (Guitar: Kato Yuka)

M00. overture (NMB48 Version)
100. Sonzai Shitenai Mono (Akagumi - Watanabe Miyuki, Yagura Fuuko, Ota Yuuri, Kishino Rika, Naiki Kokoro, Iso Kanae, Nishimura Aika, Yoshida Akari, Yamaguchi Yuki, Okita Ayaka, Hayashi Momoka, Takei Sara)
99. To be continued (Team BII)
98. Star ni Nante Naritakunai (Team BII)
97. With my soul (Team M)

MC. Mita Mao, Ishizuka Akari, Kinoshita Momoka, Fujie Reina, Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Nakano Reina, Tanigawa Airi, Kushiro Rina, Okita Ayaka, Murase Sae

96. Junai no Crescendo (Ueda Mirei, Kurokawa Hazuki, Kusaka Konomi)
95. Densha wo Oriru (Team N)
94. Teppen Tottande! (All members including 2nd Generation Draftees)

MC. AKB48 Janken Tournament 2015 NMB48 finalist members

93. Fumo no Tochi wo Mankai ni (Team N)
92. Tanpopo no Kesshin (Original Team M - Azuma Yuki, Mita Mao, Kawakami Rena, Tanigawa Airi, Kinoshita Momoka, Okita Ayaka, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko)
91. Nageki no Figure (Kurokawa Hazuki, Kato Yuuka, Kushiro Rina, Yabushita Shu)
90. Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo (Yamamoto Sayaka, Uemura Azusa, Takei Sara, Yoshida Akari, Shiroma Miru, Sutou Ririka, Nishizawa Rurina, Jonishi Kei, Yamao Rina with 2nd Generation Draftees)
89. Romantic Snow (Team BII)

MC. Yamaguchi Yuki and 2nd Generation Draftees

88. Only Today (Original Team BII)
87. Mousou Girlfriend (Cats Isho - Watanabe Miyuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Fujie Reina, Umeda Ayaka, Jo Eriko, Kotani Riho, Kadowaki Kanako, Yoshida Akari, Ichikawa Miori, Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Kinoshita Haruna, Nishimura Aika, Jonishi Kei, Kishino Rika, Uemura Azusa)

MC. Kinoshita Haruna, Umeda Ayaka, Jo Eriko, Sutou Ririka

86. Senaka kara Dakishimete (Yabushita Shu, Kushiro Rina, Ishizuka Akari, Kato Yuuka, Ueda Mirei, Ota Yuuri, Kurokawa Hazuki)
85. Rider (Jonishi Kei, Kadowaki Kanako, Koga Narumi, Ichikawa Miori, Hayashi Momoka)
84. Heart Sakebu (Team M)
83. Kitagawa Kenji

MC. Akashi Natsuko, Ishizuka Akari, Shibuya Nagisa, Kawakami Rena, Nakano Reina

82. Namekuji Heart (Watanabe Miyuki, Yabushita Shu, Yagura Fuuko, Naiki Kokoro, Shiroma Miru, Kondo Rina, Kushiro Rina, Ota Yuuri, Nishimura Aika)
81. Bokura no Regatta (Shirogumi - Yamamoto Sayaka, Murase Sae, Jonishi Kei, Sutou Ririka, Jo Eriko, Morita Ayaka, Matsumura Megumi, Mita Mao, Uno Mizuki, Koga Narumi, Azuma Yuki, Odan Mai)

MC. Odan Mai, Kushiro Rina, Kadowaki Kanako, Kondo Rina, Matsuoka Chiho

80. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Murase Sae, Mita Mao, Okita Ayaka)
79. Koko ni Datte Tenshi wa Iru (Team N)

MC. Nishizawa Rurina, Yamao Rina, Murase Sae, Okita Ayaka

78. Renai Higaitodoke (Akagumi - Watanabe Miyuki, Shibuya Nagisa, Umeda Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko, Fujie Reina, Kinoshita Haruna, Mita Mao, Ichikawa Miori, Kawakami Rena, Kurokawa Hazuki, Kawakami Chihiro, Yamaguchi Yuki)
77. "Seito Techo no Shashin wa Ki ni Haittenai" no Hoshoku (Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Kato Yuuka, Sutou Ririka, Jonishi Kei, Tanigawa Airi, Ota Yuuri, Kotani Riho, Kondo Rina, Shiroma Miru, Hayashi Momoka, Ishizuka Akari, Kadowaki Kanako, Jo Eriko, Naiki Kokoro)

MC. "Seito Techo no Shashin wa Ki ni Haittenai" no Hoshoku members

76. 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi (Yabushita Shu, Ueda Mirei, Ijiri Anna, Nakano Reina, Kawakami Chihiro)

Encore
VTR - Announcement
NMB48's 13th Single will be released on October 7th.

EN01. Durian Shounen
Day 02 - Part 1 (75~51)

Kageana - Shiroma Miru

M00. overture (NMB48 version)
75. Blue Rose (Yamaguchi Yuki, Kishino Rika, Morita Ayaka, Nishizawa Rurina)
74. Seifuku Resistance (Yagura Fuuko, Kondo Rina, Okita Ayaka)
73. Cameron Cameron (Kaneko Takeshi)
72. Oh My God! (Yabushita Shu and Shibuya Nagisa centers)
71. Kamonegikkusu (Yabushita Shu and Kato Yuuka centers)
70. Mikazuki no Senaka (NMB48 1st Generation)

MC. Azuma Yuki, Mita Mao, Kadowaki Kanako, Watanabe Miyuki, Shiroma Miru, Shibuya Nagisa

69. Kyusen Kyotei (Team N (including the Team N 2nd Generation Draftees))
68. Renai Petenshi (Team N (including the Team N 2nd Generation Draftees))
67. Gyakuten Oujisama (Shiroma Miru, Kawakami Rena, Kushiro Rina)

MC. Odan Mai, Morita Ayaka, Matsumura Megumi, Kishino Rika

66. HA! (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Fujie Reina, Yabushita Shu, Yagura Fuuko, Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari, Ichikawa Miori, Shibuya Nagisa, Jonishi Kei, Kotani Riho, Murase Sae, Kinoshita Haruna, Kato Yuuka, Tanigawa Airi, Kondo Rina)
65. Haru ga Kuru Made (Ota Yuuri, Kushiro Rina)

MC. Ishizuka Akari, Shiroma Miru, Ijiri Anna, Kurokawa Hazuki, Ueda Mirei

64. 100nen Saki Demo (Ota Yuuri, Jonishi Kei, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Kishino Rika, Kato Yuuka, Kotani Riho, Ishida Yuumi, Koga Narumi, Jo Eriko, Nishimura Aika)
63. Cattleya no Hana wo Miru Tabi ni Omoidasu (Team N)

MC. Ichikawa Miori, Yamao Rina, Hongou Yuzuha, Nishinaka Nanami

62. Nando mo Nerae! (Kotani Riho, Kadowaki Kanako, Hayashi Momoka, Sutou Ririka, Kinoshita Haruna)
61. Todokanasoude Todokumono (Kato Yuuka and Ota Yuuri centers)
60. Hatsukoi no Yukue to Play Ball (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Kinoshita Haruna, Tanigawa Airi, Yabushita Shu, Jo Eriko, Kawakami Chihiro)
59. Nagiichi (Kinoshita Momoka and Okita Ayaka centers)
58. Ibiza Girl (Yamamoto Sayaka and Watanabe Miyuki centers)

MC, Nishizawa Rurina, Ishida Yuumi, Ota Yuuri, Koga Narumi, Uemura Azusa

57. Kimi ni Yarareta (Team BII)
56. Punkish (Senbatsu)
55. Migi ni Shiteru Ring (Team M)

MC. Yagura Fuuko, Tanigawa Airi, Hayashi Momoka, Kinoshita Momoka

54. Saigo no Catharsis (Shirogumi - Yamamoto Sayaka, Jo Eriko, Akashi Natsuko, Jonishi Kei, Kotani Riho, Kishino Rika, Kusaka Konomi, Kondo Rina, Matsumura Megumi, Kinoshita Haruna, Kato Yuuka, Azuma Yuki)
53. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Ichikawa Miori, Yabushita Shu)
52. Heart no Dokusenken (Watanabe Miyuki, Umeda Ayaka)

MC. Watanabe Miyuki, Umeda Ayaka

51. Natsu no Saiminjutsu (Team M)

Encore

EN01. Durian Shounen

Shimeana - Yagura Fuuko

Day 02 - Part 2 (50~26)

Kageana - Jonishi Kei

M00. overture (NMB48 version)
50. Hoshizora no Caravan (Shirogumi)
49. Kiseki wa ma ni Awanai (Tanigawa Airi, Kinoshita Momoka, Ishizuka Akari)
48. Kimi to Deatte Boku wa Kawatta (Shibuya Nagisa with 1st Generation Draftees and 2nd Generation Draftees)
47. Takane no Ringo (Shiroma Miru center)
46. Jungle Gym (Yamamoto Sayaka)

MC. Umeda Ayaka, Tanigawa Airi, Kato Yuuka, Sutou Ririka, Yabushita Shu, Fujie Reina

45. Prom no Koibito (Shirogumi)
44. Sunglasses to Uchiakebanashi (Shibuya Nagisa and Hayashi Momoka centers)
43. Don't Look Back! (Uemura Azusa center)

MC. Kawakami Rena, Kusaka Konomi, Uemura Azusa, Ijiri Anna

42. Inochi no Heso (Team N)
41. Bokura no Eureka (Yagura Fuuko center)
40. Hajimete no Hoshi (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Jonishi Kei, Kotani Riho, Ichikawa Miori, Shiroma Miru)

MC. Yamamoto Sayaka, Kishino Rika, Yamaguchi Yuki, Kotani Riho, Ogasawara Mayu on Panel

39. Kokoro no Myoji wo Kake! (Team BII)
38. Kesshou (Team M)
37. Minna, Daisuki (Yamada Nana on VTR)
36. Peak (Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Umeda Ayaka, Uemura Azusa, Fujie Reina, Yabushita Shu, Shibuya Nagisa, Murase Sae, Kato Yuuka, Ichikawa Miori, Jo Eriko, Yamao Rina, Ota Yuuri)

MC. Nishizawa Rurina, Nishimura Aika, Nishinaka Nanami, Jonishi Kei

35. Almond Croissant Keikaku (Original Team BII)
34. Yume no Dead Body (Yamamoto Sayaka)

MC. Naiki Kokoro, Kushiro Rina, Mita Mao, Nakano Reina

33. Durian Shounen (Senbatsu - Sutou Ririka center)
32. Seishun no Laptime (Kondo Rina center)
31. Mou Hadashi ni Hanarenai (Namba Teppoudai Sono Shi)

MC. Watanabe Miyuki, Yoshida Akari, Shibuya Nagisa, Kawakami Chihiro

30. Boku dake no Secret time (Team M)

MC. Morita Ayaka, Okita Ayaka, Kondo Rina

29. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Yamamoto Sayaka, Uemura Azusa, Fujie Reina)
28. Namida no Shounan (Ota Yuuri, Ishizuka Akari, Ueda Mirei, Kusaka Konomi, Kushiro Rina)
27. Chotto Nekoze (Kawakami Rena center)

MC. Chotto Nekoze members

26. End Roll (Umeda Ayaka, Kinoshita Haruna, Kusaka Konomi, Kurokawa Hazuki)

MC. Yamamoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka and Team BII 2nd Generation Draftees

Encore
Yoshida Akari's Birthday Celebration

EN01. Durian Shounen
Day 02 - Part 3 (25~1)

Kageana - Shibuya Nagisa

M00. overture (NMB48 version)
25. Sobakasu no Kiss (Original Team M - Azuma Yuki, Mita Mao, Kawakami Rena, Tanigawa Airi, Kinoshita Momoka, Okita Ayaka, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko)

MC. Kawakami Rena, Okita Ayaka, Azuma Yuki, Mita Mao

24. Rashikunai (Senbatsu - Shiroma Miru and Yagura Fuuko centers)

MC. Ichikawa Miori, Shiroma Miru, Kushiro Rina, Nishimura Aika

23. Sunahama de Pistol (Kotani Riho, Yagura Fuuko, Yabushita Shu, Sutou Ririka, Tanigawa Airi, Shibuya Nagisa, Yoshida Akari, Iso Kanae)
22. Faint (Kato Yuuka, Kusaka Konomi, Ishizuka Akari)
21. Warukii (Watanabe Miyuki)
20. Toki wa Katari Hajimeru (Azuma Yuki center)
19. ONEW no Uwabaki (Ichikawa Miori, Shiroma Miru, Kondo Rina)
18. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Fujie Reina, Umeda Ayaka, Murase Sae)
17. Itoshiki Natasha (Tanigawa Airi, Okita Ayaka, Azuma Yuki)
16. Sayonara, Kakato wo Fumu Hito (Namba Teppoudai Sono Nana)
15. Nagisa no Cherry (Yabushita Shu, Ishizuka Akari, Kurokawa Hazuki, Ijiri Anna)
14. Nandeyanen, Idol (Kadowaki Kanako and Kinoshita Haruna centers)
13. Tomodachi (Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamada Nana)

MC. Yamamoto Sayaka and Yamada Nana

12. Doudemo Ii Hito Kamen (Ota Yuuri, Kushiro Rina, Nishimura Aika, Akashi Natsuko, Naiki Kokoro, Kawakami Chihiro, Hayashi Momoka, Uemura Azusa, Ueda Mirei)
11. Tengoku Yarou (Kinoshita Momoka, Azuma Yuki, Kawakami Rena, Mita Mao)
10. Yama e Yukou (Namba Teppoudai Sono Go - Shiroma Miru, Ota Yuuri, Nishimura Aika, Kawakami Chihiro, Kusaka Konomi, Hayashi Momoka, Jo Eriko, Nakano Reina)

MC. Hayashi Momoka, Ota Yuuri, Kawakami Chihiro, Nakano Reina

09. Sotsugyou Ryokou (NMB48 1st Generation with graduated members Yamada Nana and Yamagishi Natsumi)

MC. NMB48 1st Generation

08. Kono Sekai ga Yuki no Naka ni Umoreru Mae ni (Kishino Rika, Yamaguchi Yuki, Nishimura Aika, Koga Narumi)
07. Yasashiku Suru Yori Kisu wo Shite (Watanabe Miyuki)
06. Mushi no Ballad (Shibuya Nagisa)
05. Nietzsche Senpai (Namba Teppoudai Sono Roku)
04. Dakishimetai Kedo (Yamamoto Sayaka)

MC. Yamamoto Sayaka

03. Fuyushougun no Regret (Namba Teppoudai Sono Ni - Yagura Fuuko, Uemura Azusa, Yabushita Shu, Kato Yuuka, Sutou Ririka, Ota Yuuri, Murase Sae, Kushiro Rina)

MC. Fuyushougun no Regret members

02. Zipper (Watanabe Miyuki, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei)

MC. Watanabe Miyuki, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei

01. Souzou no Shijin (Jo Eriko, Yamao Rina, Akashi Natsuko, Ishida Yuumi, Uno Mizuki, Odan Mai, Nakano Reina, Nishizawa Rurina, Matsuoka Chiho, Matsumura Megumi, Morita Ayaka, with graduated member Terui Honoka)

Announcement
The Senshuuraku of Souzou no Shijin stage will be included in the 13th single bonus DVD.

Encore

EN01. Durian Shounen

Shimeana - Jo Eriko

Credit: stage48.net

Download

Pada Acefile & Topddl, Pilih yang Download Original
Gunakan Video 2 Apabila Error Ataupun Video Lainnya Bila Ada Video yang bermasalah

Tinggalkan Komentarmu